Menu
1453 Ford St, 103, Redlands, CA
Coffee
Coffee Drinks
Drip Coffee To-Go
$2.35+Cafe Au Lait
Drip coffee topped with steam milk$3.35+Shot in The Dark
Drip coffee with shots of espresso$3.85+Box Coffee 96oz *1hr notice*
96oz of drip coffee disposable.$19.00
Espresso
Espresso Coffees
Pumpkin Spice Latte
Latte with Pumpkin Spice syrup$5.40+Butterscotch Latte
Latte with Butterscotch$5.40+Latte
Espresso with milk textured by expertly steaming$5.15+Cappuccino
Espresso coffee with micro foamed milk$5.15+Mocha
Espresso with house made chocolate sauce & milk$5.40+Mexican Mocha
Espresso with Mexican ibarar chocolate & milk$5.50+Redlands Mocha
Espresso with chocolate sauce, house orange syrup & milk$5.40+Caramel Latte
Espresso with house-made caramel sauce & milk$5.40+Honey & Vanilla Latte
Espresso with Soffel Farms honey, house vanilla syrup & milk$5.40+Honey & Cinnamon Latte
Espresso with Soffel Farms honey, dash of cinnamon & milk$5.40+Coconut Caramel Latte
Latte with coconut & caramel syrup$5.40+Coconut Mocha
Mocha with coconut syrup$5.40+Billy Buster
Espresso, chocolate sauce, organic peanut butter & milk$5.65+Americano
Espresso cut with water. Hot or over ice$3.60+Espresso Black & Tan
Espresso cut with water, topped with foamed milk. Served over ice$4.65+Doppio
2 shots of espresso$3.00Macchiato
Espresso with a dollop of foamed cream$3.50Con Panna
Espresso coffee brewed over fresh whipped cream$3.50The Drewski
3 shots of espresso topped with foamed milk. For when a macchiato won't cut it$4.75Gibraltar
2 shots of espresso with touch of steamed 1/2 & 1/2$3.75+
Blended
Mocha Blended
Coffee, blended mocha mix, ice & milk$6.25+Caramel Mocha Blended
Coffee, caramel sauce, blended mocha mix, ice & milk$6.75+Peanut Butter Mocha Blended
Coffee, organic peanut butter, blended mocha mix, ice & milk$6.75+
Tea
Tea Latte-Matcha-Chai
Matcha Latte
Matcha & your choice milk option$5.15+Matcha Lemonade
Matcha & lemonade over ice$6.00+Chai Latte
Indian spiced tea concentrate steamed with milk$5.15+Turbo Chai Tea Latte
Espresso coffee added to Indian spiced tea concentrate steamed with milk$5.65+Tea Latte
Steaped loose leaf tea topped with steamed milk$5.15+
Iced Tea
Brewed Iced Tea
House teas brewed and ready to serve over ice$3.35+Iced Tea & Lemonade
1/2 iced tea & 1/2 lemonade$4.50
Loose Leaf Tea
Loose Leaf Tea
Fine loose leaf tea bagged to order$3.60+
Hot/Cold Milk
Milk Drinks
Hot Butterscotch Chocolate
$3.00+Hot Chocolate
House-made cocoa powder with steamed milk$3.00+Steamed Milk with House-Made Syrup
Steamed milk with house-made flavored syrup of your choice$3.00+Cold Chocolate
House-made chocolate syrup and cold milk$3.50+Cold Milk
$2.00+
Breakfast
Breakfast Sandwiches
Egg & Cheese
Hard boiled egg & cheddar$6.55Avocado Cheese
Avocado & Cheddar$6.55Bacon & Cheese
Bacon & cheddar$6.85Bacon, Egg & Cheese
Bacon, hard boiled egg & cheddar$7.60Ham, Egg & Cheese
Ham, hard boiled egg & cheddar$7.60Sausage, Egg, & Cheese
Sausage patties, hard boiled egg, cheddar on toasted English Muffin$8.00Avocado, Egg & Cheese
Avocado, hard boiled egg & cheddar cheese$7.00Tomato, Egg & Cheese
Tomato, hard boiled egg & cheddar cheese$6.85Avocado, Tomato & Cheese
Avocado, tomato & cheddar cheese$6.85Bacon, Avocado, Egg & Cheese
Bacon, avocado, hard boiled egg & cheddar cheese$8.00Bacon, Egg, Potato & Cheese
Bacon, hard boiled egg, roasted potato & cheddar cheese$8.00Avocado, Egg, Potato & Cheese
Avocado, hard boiled egg, roasted potato & cheddar cheese$8.00Ham, Egg, Potato & Cheese
Ham, hard boiled egg, roasted potato & cheddar cheese$8.00Breakfast Grilled Cheese
Jack, provolone & Cheddar cheese$6.55B.L.T.E
Bacon, lettuce, tomato, egg & mayo$7.90
Oatmeal *served til 10am*
2 Scoops Oatmeal*served until 10am*
2 scoops of oatmeal with optional toppings *Served Until 10am*$5.50
Granola
12oz Cranberry Almond Granola
$4.75
Toast
Toast 1 Slice
1 slice of toast$1.30
Lunch/Dinner
Wraps
Turkey Swiss
Mayo, mustard, red onion, tomato, lettuce & sprouts$13.40Turkey Avocado
Mayo, mustard, red onion, lettuce, tomato, sprouts & swiss$14.15Turkey Avocado Bacon
Mayo, mustard, red onion, lettuce, tomato, sprouts, bacon & Swiss cheese$15.00Turkey Jalapeño Arugula
Jalapeño arugula spread, pickled jalapeño, avocado, red onion, tomato, lettuce & Jack cheese$14.15Chipotle Ranch Turkey
Chipotle ranch spread, avocado, bacon, tomato, red onion, lettuce & Swiss cheese$15.00The Cobb
Mayo, turkey, bacon, avocado, boiled egg, bleu cheese crumbles, red onion, tomato, lettuce & Swiss cheese$15.25Stell's Club
Mayo, turkey, ham, bacon, red onion, tomato, olive oil & balsamic vinegar Black pepper & provolone cheese$15.00Veggie Avocado
Mayo, mustard, avocado, cucumber, red onion, red bell pepper, pepperoncini, tomato, sprouts, lettuce & jack cheese (veganaise available)$13.65Hot Pressed Veggie Avocado
Cucumber, tomato, sprouts, red onion, red bell pepper, pepperoncini, mayo, mustard, Swiss & provolone cheese$13.65Veggie Cream Cheese
Sunflower seeds, cucumber, tomato, red onion, sprouts, mustard, lettuce & jack cheese$13.65Hummus
House-made hummus, avocado, cucumber, red onion, red bell pepper, tomato, sprouts & lettuce$13.65Jalapeño Hummus
House-made jalapeño hummus, avocado, cucumber, red onion, red bell pepper, tomato, sprouts & lettuce$13.65Tuna Mix
Spicy tuna mix, mayo, mustard, avocado, red onion, tomato, lettuce & Swiss cheese$13.90Hot Pressed Tuna
Spicy tuna mix, avocado, mayo, mustard & Swiss cheese$13.90Ham & Cheese
Mayo, mustard, red onion, tomato, lettuce & Cheddar cheese$13.40Hot Pressed Ham & Cheese
Brown mustard, red onion, cheddar & Swiss cheese$13.40Pastrami
Mayo, mustard, red onion, tomato, lettuce & provolone cheese$14.15Hot Pressed Pastrami
Mayo, Mustard, red onion, pepperoncini & provolone$14.15Hot Pressed Pastrami Rueben
1000 Island dressing, sauerkraut, sliced pickles & Swiss cheese$14.15Turkey Sun-dried tomato cream cheese
Turkey, Sun-dried tomato cream cheese, lettuce, red onion, mayo, jack cheese$13.65B.L.A.T.C.H
Bacon, lettuce, avocado, tomato, cucumber, hummus, mayo$13.40Grilled Cheese
Jack, provolone, cheddar & tomato folded up in a tortilla and grilled$9.55
Salads
The Big Salad
Avocado, cucumber, red onion, tomato, red bell pepper, sunflower seeds & provolone cheese$14.50Turkey on Greens
Avocado, red onion, tomato, cucumber, pepperoncini, sprouts & provolone cheese$15.75Tuna on Greens
Avocado, red onion, tomato & provolone cheese$15.75Chef Salad
Ham, turkey, bacon, egg, avocado, red onion, tomato & Cheddar cheese$16.25The Cobb Salad
Turkey, bacon, egg, bleu cheese crumble, avocado, red onion & tomato. Tossed with dressing$16.25B.L.A.T Salad
Bacon, lettuce, avocado & tomato$12.50The Little Salad
1/2 portion of spring mix, cucumber, red bell pepper, sprouts, red onion & tomato$11.00
Soups
Cup - 12 Oz House
House made vegetable soup$4.75Bowl - 16 Oz House
House made vegetable soup$5.75
Sides/Extras
Carrots & 2 Hummus
$5.00Tuna Scoop 5oz
$5.65Veggies & 2 Hummus
$5.00Hummus 2oz
$0.75Hummus 8oz
$8.00Hummus 16oz
$16.00Pasta Salad 8oz
$3.50Pasta Salad 16oz
$6.50Side Salad
$3.50Avocado
$1.251 pc Bacon
$1.00Sausage Patty
1 Sausage Patty$1.25Chips
$2.25Hard Boiled Egg
$1.25Banana
$0.75P.B. n' Jelly n' Banana
Does Not Come with side$6.50P.B. n' Honey n' Banana
Does not Come With Side$6.50Jalapeño Arugula 2oz
$0.50Chipotle Ranch 2oz
$0.50Turkey
$2.75Slice of cheese
$0.40Roasted Potatoes
$1.25
Bakery
Cookies
Ginger Molasses
$2.75OUT OF STOCKChocolate Chip
$4.00OUT OF STOCKOatmeal Cranberry
$4.00Redlands Oatmeal
$4.00S'mores
$4.00Sugar
$3.50Chocolate Peanut Butter
$4.00Thumbprint Shortbread
$2.75GF Vegan Thumbprint
$2.80Tea Cookie
$2.45Flour-less Peanut Butter
$2.75Vegan Chocolate Crinkle
$2.75GF Coco"nut"
$2.75GF Chocolate Chunk Walnut
$4.00Biscotti
$2.75
Otherwise
Juice
Orange Juice 16oz
$3.50Lemonade 16oz
$3.50Strawberry Lemonade 16oz
$3.50
Kombucha
Kombucha Draft
Rotating flavors of draft kombucha$4.00+Kefir Water Draft
$4.00+
Water/Sparkling Water
Open Water 12oz
$1.25Flavored Sparkling Water Draft
$2.75+Mineragua
$1.75
Soda
Maine Root Soda
$2.50Jarritos
$2.00Mexican Coke
$2.50Slice
$2.75Nixie Cola
$2.25Diet Coke
$1.50OUT OF STOCK
Apple Cider
Butterscotch Apple Cider
$2.90+Apple Cider
$2.65+Caramel Apple Cider
$2.90+Iced Apple Cider
$3.65+
Stell Coffee & Tea Locations and Hours
Ford St Stell
Closed • Opens Sunday at 7AM